- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$90,900,000
$85,900
105720.7%0 Plantation Dr #N, Cookeville, TN 38506
Listed by Sonja Brown of American Way Real Estate

$60,300,000
$599,900
9951.7%1653 Lester Flatt Rd, Sparta, TN 38583
Listed by Landon Dickerson of True North Real Estate Services, LLC

$42,500,000
$53,900,000
21.2%5845 Old 96, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Dan McEwen of McEwen Group

$35,000,000
$37,500,000
6.7%998 Dickinson Ln, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by MIKE JONES of Jones Properties

$32,000,000
$40,000,000
20.0%1304 Chickering Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Steve G Fridrich of Fridrich & Clark Realty

$27,500,000
$30,000,000
8.3%1350 King Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Jeremy Hall of Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

$27,000,000
$27,000,000
0 Murfreesboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Marybeth Duke of John M. Green, REALTORS, LLC

$25,000,000
$38,500,000
35.1%2338 E McEwen Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Tom McArthur. Jr. of McArthur Sanders Real Estate

$22,263,300
$22,263,300
0 Highway 109, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

$20,800,000
$22,185,000
6.2%5425 Big East Fork Road, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Walker Hoye of McEwen Group

$20,353,900
$26,145,000
22.1%3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by Cooper Magli of Magli Realty Company

$20,290,000
$25,748,000
21.2%1 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574
Listed by Jonathan (Matt) Matthew Elrod of Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

$20,000,000
$18,900,000
5.8%0 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Dan McEwen of McEwen Group

$19,000,000
$23,000,000
17.4%1710 Talbot Trl, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

$19,000,000
$22,000,000
13.6%3317 Floyd Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

$18,250,000
$19,750,000
7.6%3385 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Jamie Parsons of Compass Tennessee, LLC

$18,096,572
$18,000,000
0.5%1020 Harmony Hills Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Hannah Dills of Parks Compass

$18,000,000
$20,000,000
10.0%703 Bowling Ave, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Steve G Fridrich of Fridrich & Clark Realty

$17,500,000
$14,000,000
25.0%5081 Port Royal Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Linda Byrd of NextHome Music City Realty

$17,500,000
$17,999,999
2.8%2014 Old Hillsboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Bill Henson, Jr. of Parks Compass

$16,750,000
$15,750,000
6.3%0 Franklin Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

$16,750,000
$15,750,000
6.3%0 Franklin Road, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

$16,500,000
$19,990,000
17.5%6677 Leipers Creek Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by JT Hodges of McEwen Group

$16,350,000
$16,999,999
3.8%4640 Murfreesboro Rd #E, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Cody Bass of Recurve Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417